WolfmanTriathlon Results
Position Bib # Name Start Paddle Pace Bike Pace Run Pace Elapsed Team
TANDEM TEAM 1-99 IN DIVISION MALE TANDEM
1 266 Marvin, Glenn 10:04:30 28:27 8:53 51:25 4:38 27:12 7:46 1:47:03 Marvin Marvin
2 97 Janichek, Dan 8:45:30 26:42 8:21 55:35 5:00 30:01 8:35 1:52:17 Janichek Moore
3 192 Prewitt, Terry 9:30:00 28:47 8:59 53:41 4:50 31:50 9:06 1:54:17 Kading Prewitt
4 267 Marvin, Evan 10:04:30 28:24 8:52 57:04 5:08 29:03 8:18 1:54:30 Marvin Marvin
5 219 Dziedzic, Mark 9:43:00 28:06 8:47 58:54 5:18 28:38 8:11 1:55:37 Dziedzic Dziedzic
6 61 Heenan, Zach 8:28:00 29:52 9:20 1:01:13 5:31 28:01 8:00 1:59:05 Zeisemer Heenan
7 220 Dziedzic, Joel 9:43:00 28:03 8:46 1:01:12 5:31 30:10 8:37 1:59:24 Dziedzic Dziedzic
8 204 Krigbaum, Steve 9:36:00 28:43 8:58 59:28 5:21 37:26 10:42 2:05:36 Krigbaum Donley
9 60 Ziesemer, Chad 8:28:00 29:47 9:18 57:57 5:13 37:54 10:50 2:05:37 Zeisemer Heenan
10 98 Moore, Robert 8:45:30 26:39 8:20 1:03:20 5:42 36:13 10:21 2:06:11 Janichek Moore
11 205 Donley, Brian 9:36:00 28:46 8:59 59:16 5:20 39:30 11:17 2:07:30 Krigbaum Donley
12 191 Kading, Michael 9:30:00 28:54 9:02 1:06:02 5:57 36:49 10:31 2:11:45 Kading Prewitt
13 310 Cotton, Joe 10:24:00 30:49 9:38 1:16:18 6:52 39:24 11:15 2:26:30 McKay Cotton
14 248 Grumann, Dave 9:56:00 30:54 9:39 1:11:21 6:26 48:07 13:45 2:30:22 Grumann Grumann
15 14 Schumacher, Shane 8:06:00 31:04 9:43 1:16:32 6:54 45:14 12:55 2:32:50 Kroll Schumacher
16 34 Neidinger, Mark 8:16:00 30:32 9:32 1:16:54 6:56 46:34 13:18 2:33:59 Neidinger Vernon
17 35 Vernon, Dan 8:16:00 30:38 9:34 1:12:03 6:29 51:19 14:40 2:33:59 Neidinger Vernon
18 13 Kroll, Christopher 8:06:00 31:07 9:43 1:24:41 7:38 43:11 12:20 2:38:57 Kroll Schumacher
19 247 Grumann, Allen 9:56:00 30:53 9:39 1:26:46 7:49 53:18 15:14 2:50:56 Grumann Grumann
20 300 Musolff, Nate 10:20:00 23:00:33 431:25 3:03:16 16:31 54:04 15:27 2:57:51 Musolff Smith
21 301 Smith, Dan 10:20:00 33:24 10:26 1:30:22 8:08 54:07 15:28 2:57:52 Musolff Smith
22 277 Neidinger, Ryan 10:09:00 35:19 11:02 1:39:04 8:55 45:45 13:04 3:00:07 R Neidinger R Neidinger
23 276 Neidinger, Robert 10:09:00 33:16 10:24 1:36:06 8:39 52:37 15:02 3:01:58 R Neidinger R Neidinger
24 309 McKay, Troy 10:24:00 30:53 9:39 1:39:12 8:56 1:03:59 18:17 3:14:03 McKay Cotton
25 79 Wallace, Lynn 8:36:30 33:46 10:33 1:41:18 9:08 1:03:11 18:03 3:18:14 Campbell Wallace
26 78 Campbell, William 8:36:30 33:46 10:33 1:45:55 9:33 1:13:27 20:59 3:33:08 Campbell Wallace
TANDEM TEAM 1-99 IN DIVISION MIXED TANDEM
1 147 Swanstrom, Jeff 9:09:00 30:05 9:24 1:00:21 5:26 41:26 11:50 2:11:51 Swanstrom Swanstrom
2 112 Jirous, Todd 8:52:30 34:11 10:41 1:20:32 7:15 44:28 12:42 2:39:10 Jirous Siedler
3 258 Zalewski, Josh 10:01:00 28:59 9:03 1:24:38 7:37 52:21 14:57 2:45:56 Zalewski Zalewski
4 164 Theiss, Matt 9:16:30 36:22 11:22 1:36:54 8:44 53:38 15:19 3:06:52 Theiss Theiss
TANDEM TEAM 1-99 IN DIVISION MIXED TANDEM
1 259 Zalewski, Kezia 10:01:00 28:54 9:02 1:01:45 5:34 35:07 10:02 2:05:46 Zalewski Zalewski
2 148 Swanstrom, Bethany 9:09:00 30:06 9:24 1:33:26 8:25 56:21 16:06 2:59:52 Swanstrom Swanstrom
3 163 Theiss, Jessica 9:16:30 36:22 11:22 1:49:45 9:53 49:53 14:15 3:15:59 Theiss Theiss
4 113 Siedler, Linda 8:52:30 34:12 10:41 1:57:38 10:36 1:05:22 18:41 3:37:11 Jirous Siedler
TANDEM TEAM 1-99 IN DIVISION FEMALE TANDEM
1 233 Johnson, Dana 9:49:30 38:01 11:53 2:19:33 12:34 1:07:31 19:17 4:05:04 Johnson Martin
2 234 Martin, Maya 9:49:30 38:01 11:53 2:20:07 12:37 1:06:58 19:08 4:05:05 Johnson Martin