WolfmanTriathlon Results
Position Bib # Name Start Paddle Pace Bike Pace Run Pace Elapsed Team
TOP MALES OVERALL IN INDIVIDUAL DIVISION.
1 155 Baumann, Ryan 9:09:30.00 35:30.94 11:06 44:42.46 4:02 25:43.74 7:21 1:45:57.15
TOP FEMALES OVERALL IN INDIVIDUAL DIVISION.
1 299 Sarna, Meghan 10:14:00.00 33:45.95 10:33 58:58.38 5:19 30:46.72 8:47 2:03:31.07
MALE 15-19 IN DIVISION INDIVIDUAL
1 190 murphy, chris 9:25:30.00 40:14.44 12:34 1:14:08.48 6:41 38:01.39 10:52 2:32:24.31
MALE 20-29 IN DIVISION INDIVIDUAL
1 31 Neubauer, Ben 8:14:00.00 32:51.60 10:16 50:13.87 4:31 27:35.73 7:53 1:50:41.22
2 284 Doro, Eric 10:07:30.00 33:34.07 10:29 53:58.43 4:52 28:20.95 8:06 1:55:53.46
3 279 Schimmelpfenning, Ben 10:05:00.00 34:51.09 10:53 54:36.24 4:55 28:34.74 8:10 1:58:02.07
4 304 Vanevenhoven, Paul 10:16:30.00 34:46.31 10:52 1:01:23.72 5:32 26:21.13 7:32 2:02:31.17
5 209 Stephens, Todd 9:34:00.00 35:35.76 11:07 1:00:33.51 5:27 32:41.43 9:20 2:08:50.71
6 293 McMahon, Brian 10:11:30.00 33:50.98 10:34 1:04:05.92 5:46 33:21.52 9:32 2:11:18.44
7 252 Scott, Zach 9:53:00.00 35:55.96 11:13 1:02:01.06 5:35 34:27.38 9:51 2:12:24.41
8 319 Schuh, Chad 10:23:00.00 33:30.82 10:28 1:04:57.33 5:51 34:14.83 9:47 2:12:42.99
9 15 troy, graves 8:07:00.00 36:10.83 11:18 1:02:46.99 5:39 34:35.42 9:53 2:13:33.25
10 295 zobrist, wesley 10:12:30.00 35:28.99 11:05 1:09:11.99 6:14 31:39.94 9:03 2:16:20.93
11 253 Galle, Jess 9:53:30.00 35:56.54 11:14 1:03:06.91 5:41 38:21.28 10:57 2:17:24.75
12 237 Wojcik, Ryan 9:46:30.00 38:20.14 11:59 1:05:38.42 5:55 35:02.87 10:01 2:19:01.43
13 89 Johnson, Jacob 8:42:10.00 44:52.58 14:01 1:04:52.05 5:51 29:46.30 8:30 2:19:30.94
14 255 Bennett, Elliot 9:54:30.00 37:12.57 11:38 1:08:30.02 6:10 34:25.61 9:50 2:20:08.21
15 271 Hammond, Job 10:01:30.00 34:45.67 10:52 1:06:49.44 6:01 38:43.98 11:04 2:20:19.10
16 219 Emerick, Nik 9:38:30.00 37:47.27 11:48 1:01:57.31 5:35 42:39.64 12:11 2:22:24.23
17 235 Dungar, Jon 9:45:30.00 36:51.97 11:31 1:08:31.63 6:10 37:09.44 10:37 2:22:33.05
18 35 Pudlowski, Joseph 8:16:00.00 33:01.08 10:19 1:11:19.40 6:25 40:06.01 11:27 2:24:26.50
19 65 Weber, Chad 8:29:30.00 38:42.42 12:06 1:16:30.10 6:54 32:22.16 9:15 2:27:34.70
20 103 Wojcik, Luke 8:46:30.00 40:57.22 12:48 1:11:26.06 6:26 35:46.63 10:13 2:28:09.92
21 334 Zobrist, Jacob 10:30:00.00 35:49.04 11:12 1:19:05.57 7:07 42:19.55 12:05 2:37:14.16
22 44 Wellman, Andrew 8:20:00.00 39:11.14 12:15 1:12:19.90 6:31 47:02.06 13:26 2:38:33.10
23 34 Moe, Dallas 8:15:30.00 41:08.54 12:51 1:23:08.04 7:29 36:39.42 10:28 2:40:56.00
24 303 paff, wayne 10:16:00.00 40:33.21 12:40 1:20:41.10 7:16 48:58.56 13:59 2:50:12.87
25 12 Waggoner, Andrew 8:05:30.00 53:37.80 16:45 1:38:12.88 8:51 48:44.76 13:55 3:20:35.45
MALE 30-39 IN DIVISION INDIVIDUAL
1 120 Zimny, Ryan 8:54:00.00 29:55.81 9:21 56:07.18 5:03 28:49.57 8:14 1:54:52.57
2 254 Grieves, Brian 9:54:00.00 33:03.32 10:20 54:40.34 4:55 28:17.86 8:05 1:56:01.54
3 97 Zalewski, Josh 8:43:30.00 32:46.82 10:14 54:11.78 4:53 29:32.35 8:26 1:56:30.97
4 276 Sturman, Steve 10:04:00.00 34:27.82 10:46 55:25.17 4:59 29:09.26 8:20 1:59:02.26
5 224 Brown, Brent 9:40:30.00 34:57.40 10:55 52:56.79 4:46 31:34.56 9:01 1:59:28.75
6 318 Reyerson, Spinner 10:22:30.00 33:46.22 10:33 55:20.76 4:59 32:15.94 9:13 2:01:22.93
7 241 Steinbach, Joerg 9:48:00.00 30:59.72 9:41 1:03:04.63 5:41 32:56.63 9:25 2:07:00.98
8 238 Staniszewski, Brian 9:47:00.00 33:25.63 10:27 1:01:33.36 5:33 34:34.30 9:53 2:09:33.30
9 186 Cohn, Mike 9:23:30.00 38:10.19 11:56 59:26.98 5:21 32:55.83 9:24 2:10:33.01
10 243 Isensee, Jeremy 9:49:00.00 32:33.01 10:10 1:05:26.87 5:54 32:33.25 9:18 2:10:33.13
11 193 Vandermause, Jason 9:26:30.00 33:34.26 10:29 1:00:48.73 5:29 36:22.73 10:23 2:10:45.73
12 301 Hietpas, Scott 10:15:00.00 35:51.16 11:12 58:31.82 5:16 37:14.64 10:38 2:11:37.63
13 42 Harger, Chad 8:19:00.00 40:21.29 12:37 1:01:00.55 5:30 32:26.79 9:16 2:13:48.63
14 25 Landers, Dave 8:11:30.00 33:28.33 10:28 1:07:24.61 6:04 33:16.48 9:30 2:14:09.43
15 14 McGinnis, Aaron 8:06:30.00 36:39.88 11:27 1:00:46.27 5:28 37:47.20 10:48 2:15:13.36
16 313 Lahner, Bradley 10:20:30.00 36:32.59 11:25 1:00:02.99 5:25 38:45.26 11:04 2:15:20.85
17 149 Taege, Tim 9:07:00.00 36:25.46 11:23 1:05:06.53 5:52 34:45.15 9:56 2:16:17.15
18 128 Souvignier, Chris 8:57:30.00 33:07.68 10:21 1:10:21.22 6:20 33:27.59 9:33 2:16:56.49
19 99 Schmidt, Greg 8:44:30.00 40:47.33 12:45 1:06:31.66 5:59 30:59.09 8:51 2:18:18.09
20 127 Heuss, Nate 8:57:00.00 33:52.07 10:35 1:10:12.44 6:19 34:23.86 9:49 2:18:28.38
21 336 Jacquinot, Joseph 10:31:00.00 40:24.19 12:38 1:07:54.61 6:07 31:33.70 9:01 2:19:52.51
22 158 Kekstas, Paul 9:11:00.00 33:44.09 10:32 1:10:27.57 6:21 35:58.81 10:17 2:20:10.48
23 53 Farrar, Brad 8:24:00.00 37:33.61 11:44 1:05:20.38 5:53 38:45.25 11:04 2:21:39.25
24 156 Beutler, Brad 9:10:00.00 38:32.88 12:02 1:11:07.73 6:24 32:14.73 9:13 2:21:55.35
25 102 May, Darron 8:46:00.00 38:07.10 11:55 1:07:05.58 6:03 36:56.02 10:33 2:22:08.71
26 280 Crawford, Jeremy 10:05:30.00 34:44.68 10:51 1:08:12.71 6:09 41:30.25 11:51 2:24:27.65
27 214 Hewitt, David 9:36:00.00 36:47.90 11:30 1:05:54.96 5:56 41:50.79 11:57 2:24:33.67
28 320 Hollingsworth, Leslie 10:23:30.00 39:54.85 12:28 1:05:56.14 5:56 41:14.62 11:47 2:27:05.62
29 188 Taufer, Kip 9:24:30.00 36:41.28 11:28 1:13:30.71 6:37 37:07.23 10:36 2:27:19.23
30 33 Wuthrich, Daniel 8:15:00.00 43:28.59 13:35 1:10:16.40 6:20 34:01.78 9:43 2:27:46.78
31 251 Bowers, Ken 9:52:30.00 37:19.36 11:40 1:11:04.83 6:24 41:50.12 11:57 2:30:14.32
32 18 Bilski, Sam 8:08:30.00 42:20.79 13:14 1:14:59.44 6:45 35:10.19 10:03 2:32:30.42
33 261 pulvermacher, dave 9:57:00.00 40:29.15 12:39 1:12:45.40 6:33 39:41.72 11:20 2:32:56.27
34 169 Nelson, Matt 9:16:00.00 36:00.97 11:15 1:12:08.02 6:30 45:34.13 13:01 2:33:43.13
35 22 Olejniczak, Aaron 8:10:00.00 41:02.23 12:49 1:14:51.76 6:45 39:59.34 11:25 2:35:53.34
36 269 Conger, Joshua 10:00:30.00 42:56.99 13:25 1:15:49.46 6:50 38:16.50 10:56 2:37:02.97
37 247 Williams, Jamin 9:51:00.00 37:17.94 11:39 1:19:39.05 7:11 42:10.10 12:03 2:39:07.10
38 265 Robinson, Mike 9:59:00.00 42:20.61 13:14 1:15:12.37 6:46 43:07.80 12:19 2:40:40.79
39 61 Landwehr, Bart 8:27:30.00 36:45.80 11:29 1:18:54.19 7:06 45:51.20 13:06 2:41:31.20
40 256 Abplanalp, Aaron 9:55:00.00 42:12.48 13:11 1:17:58.16 7:01 43:35.86 12:27 2:43:46.51
41 72 Knopow, Jeremy 8:32:30.00 38:46.88 12:07 1:27:00.11 7:50 39:28.48 11:17 2:45:15.48
42 272 Reason, Aaron 10:02:00.00 52:43.55 16:28 1:10:19.44 6:20 42:20.64 12:06 2:45:23.64
43 298 Baldwin, Austin 10:13:30.00 45:13.67 14:08 1:27:29.56 7:53 33:52.54 9:41 2:46:35.77
44 108 Gogola, Michael 8:48:30.00 42:54.51 13:24 1:32:48.84 8:22 34:38.37 9:54 2:50:21.72
45 170 Driscoll, Mike 9:16:30.00 39:37.97 12:23 1:24:28.20 7:37 47:02.91 13:26 2:51:09.10
46 123 Vancura, Matt 8:55:30.00 46:26.23 14:31 1:17:49.22 7:01 48:29.17 13:51 2:52:44.63
47 132 Catterson, Nathan 8:59:30.00 39:43.77 12:25 1:34:57.64 8:33 39:31.64 11:17 2:54:13.06
48 64 Hoppe, Christopher 8:29:00.00 35:12.59 11:00 1:27:54.40 7:55 52:24.48 14:58 2:55:31.48
49 184 Bennett, Daniel 9:22:30.00 39:04.99 12:13 1:39:01.00 8:55 39:46.85 11:22 2:57:52.85
50 79 Lisota, Justin 8:36:39.00 41:30.45 12:58 1:33:36.40 8:26 50:21.98 14:23 3:05:28.83
51 59 Taylor, Dave 8:26:30.00 39:40.59 12:24 1:49:36.40 9:52 48:08.78 13:45 3:17:25.78
52 105 Mayo, Michael 8:47:30.00 38:57.26 12:10 1:45:26.99 9:30 55:57.33 15:59 3:20:21.60
53 226 murphy, gary 9:41:30.00 44:06.07 13:47 1:39:13.69 8:56 59:58.51 17:08 3:23:18.28
54 75 Arndt, Richard 8:34:31.00 1:03:08.27 19:44 1:45:35.72 9:31 46:02.37 13:09 3:34:46.37
55 157 Wagner, Luke 9:10:30.00 1:00:41.73 18:58 2:29:54.71 13:30 1:33:02.24 26:35 5:03:38.69
MALE 40-49 IN DIVISION INDIVIDUAL
1 84 Selbig, Bill 8:40:11.00 34:01.32 10:38 54:54.67 4:57 31:35.24 9:01 2:00:31.24
2 27 Chier, Terry 8:12:30.00 34:46.25 10:52 55:23.15 4:59 31:45.04 9:04 2:01:54.45
3 90 newcomer, mike 8:42:18.00 36:02.60 11:16 59:31.84 5:22 29:52.05 8:32 2:05:26.49
4 204 Berg, Matthew 9:31:30.00 34:37.62 10:49 54:05.19 4:52 37:04.92 10:35 2:05:47.74
5 329 Krigbaum, Steven 10:27:30.00 33:30.27 10:28 59:14.72 5:20 33:08.97 9:28 2:05:53.97
6 175 grapentine, chris 9:18:30.00 34:41.07 10:50 59:23.92 5:21 32:41.71 9:20 2:06:46.71
7 300 johnson, matthew 10:14:30.00 32:42.37 10:13 58:53.20 5:18 36:00.72 10:17 2:07:36.29
8 92 Brennan, John 8:41:30.00 40:36.92 12:41 58:14.15 5:15 29:27.60 8:25 2:08:18.68
9 83 Corsi, Steven 8:40:22.00 32:58.17 10:18 1:02:45.93 5:39 32:40.56 9:20 2:08:24.66
10 260 Ottens, Rodney 9:56:30.00 34:41.91 10:50 1:01:47.49 5:34 32:49.38 9:23 2:09:18.79
11 225 Clark, Mitch 9:41:00.00 36:14.08 11:19 1:02:51.35 5:40 30:45.70 8:47 2:09:51.14
12 113 stearns, mark 8:51:00.00 33:17.30 10:24 1:03:14.48 5:42 33:32.60 9:35 2:10:04.38
13 185 Ihde, Paul 9:23:00.00 35:36.24 11:08 56:26.75 5:05 38:19.00 10:57 2:10:22.00
14 73 Trowbridge, Todd 8:33:00.00 38:35.52 12:03 55:43.22 5:01 36:50.24 10:31 2:11:08.99
15 330 Hoffman, Tim 10:28:00.00 32:53.70 10:17 1:01:13.84 5:31 37:49.24 10:48 2:11:56.79
16 294 Smith, Fred 10:12:00.00 35:48.39 11:11 55:59.60 5:03 40:39.62 11:37 2:12:27.62
17 200 Roller, Eric 9:30:00.00 34:10.21 10:41 1:02:48.72 5:39 35:37.92 10:11 2:12:36.86
18 13 Campbell, Barry 8:06:00.00 35:16.38 11:01 1:00:00.21 5:24 37:44.08 10:47 2:13:00.68
19 141 McCaffrey, Bob 9:03:30.00 32:57.04 10:18 1:06:50.96 6:01 34:58.57 9:59 2:14:46.57
20 122 strauch, rob 8:55:00.00 34:24.05 10:45 1:11:14.94 6:25 30:41.64 8:46 2:16:20.64
21 178 Manzeck, Matt 9:20:00.00 33:20.57 10:25 1:06:30.00 5:59 37:52.46 10:49 2:17:43.04
22 136 Tomilin, Kyle 9:01:00.00 41:50.81 13:04 1:03:10.12 5:41 33:19.46 9:31 2:18:20.40
23 331 Batley, Keith 10:28:30.00 35:54.34 11:13 1:07:21.55 6:04 36:21.72 10:23 2:19:37.62
24 246 Szabo, Edward 9:50:30.00 34:49.20 10:53 1:06:19.04 5:58 39:12.05 11:12 2:20:20.31
25 5 Larson, Lloyd 8:02:00.00 31:35.63 9:52 1:06:12.36 5:58 42:38.73 12:11 2:20:26.73
26 203 Smith, Patrick 9:31:00.00 35:42.86 11:09 1:06:55.13 6:02 38:22.98 10:58 2:21:00.98
27 110 Bruseth, Tom 8:49:30.00 37:58.81 11:52 1:10:49.62 6:23 33:00.42 9:26 2:21:48.86
28 10 Fredericks, Chris 8:04:30.00 39:10.64 12:14 1:01:11.71 5:31 42:27.78 12:08 2:22:50.15
29 118 Wielgus, Drew 8:53:00.00 35:49.33 11:12 1:15:33.66 6:48 32:04.85 9:10 2:23:27.85
30 233 Steber, Joel 9:44:30.00 34:57.63 10:55 1:10:00.39 6:18 39:13.88 11:12 2:24:11.90
31 41 Wollin, Richard 8:18:30.00 33:57.77 10:37 1:11:06.88 6:24 39:09.94 11:11 2:24:14.60
32 328 LeRoy, Kevin 10:27:00.00 31:26.38 9:49 1:14:56.61 6:45 41:28.50 11:51 2:27:51.50
33 60 Whitt, Larry 8:27:00.00 36:48.64 11:30 1:11:58.35 6:29 40:26.51 11:33 2:29:13.51
34 236 Johnson, Michael 9:46:00.00 36:55.60 11:32 1:16:38.58 6:54 35:45.41 10:13 2:29:19.59
35 28 Martin, Robert 8:13:00.00 37:16.10 11:39 1:10:01.89 6:18 42:01.71 12:00 2:29:19.71
36 335 Welch, Chris 10:30:30.00 41:11.22 12:52 1:08:11.10 6:09 40:14.53 11:30 2:29:36.86
37 94 Maierle, Tom 8:42:30.00 40:38.97 12:42 1:03:24.90 5:43 46:20.13 13:14 2:30:24.01
38 82 lewis, gregg 8:39:30.00 50:13.86 15:42 1:03:28.62 5:43 37:05.46 10:36 2:30:47.95
39 281 Krolczyk, Kevin 10:06:00.00 35:15.17 11:01 1:09:35.55 6:16 48:39.16 13:54 2:33:29.89
40 23 Olson, Cory 8:10:30.00 38:49.79 12:08 1:16:54.75 6:56 38:21.59 10:57 2:34:06.14
41 274 Blauwkamp, Scott 10:03:00.00 35:37.39 11:08 1:17:48.29 7:01 41:48.25 11:57 2:35:13.94
42 140 schmillen, edward 9:03:00.00 36:11.94 11:18 1:21:03.33 7:18 38:31.96 11:00 2:35:47.24
43 159 Pung, Scott 9:11:30.00 35:24.27 11:04 1:12:49.60 6:34 49:48.58 14:14 2:38:02.46
44 196 DeNamur, Joel 9:28:00.00 39:08.71 12:14 1:18:52.14 7:06 40:03.94 11:27 2:38:04.80
45 81 Davisson, Nathin 8:39:11.00 39:00.90 12:11 1:05:42.09 5:55 55:49.19 15:57 2:40:32.19
46 289 Zimbelman, Rick 10:09:30.00 38:43.13 12:06 1:14:34.56 6:43 50:16.74 14:22 2:43:34.44
47 55 Metz, Scott 8:25:00.00 44:19.98 13:51 1:17:23.68 6:58 42:37.83 12:11 2:44:21.50
48 112 uihlein, mike 8:50:30.00 37:55.22 11:51 1:25:56.03 7:45 43:46.98 12:30 2:47:38.23
49 52 Kaye, Will 8:23:30.00 38:36.89 12:04 1:26:37.11 7:48 45:55.61 13:07 2:51:09.61
50 223 Kennard, Jay 9:40:00.00 49:01.40 15:19 1:30:08.27 8:07 34:58.43 9:59 2:54:08.11
51 205 Werlein, Tom 9:32:00.00 37:00.13 11:34 1:31:29.18 8:15 46:07.22 13:11 2:54:36.54
52 282 Hunter, Harold 10:06:30.00 34:28.01 10:46 1:27:24.30 7:52 54:00.37 15:26 2:55:52.69
53 80 Czypinski, Rob 8:38:16.00 39:13.57 12:15 1:18:35.41 7:05 1:03:29.54 18:08 3:01:18.53
54 114 Barnes, Kevin 8:51:30.00 39:21.01 12:18 1:29:34.78 8:04 55:43.27 15:55 3:04:39.07
55 62 Hauswirth, Jeff 8:28:00.00 39:31.33 12:21 1:33:22.71 8:25 51:56.99 14:50 3:04:51.03
56 174 Wehking, Brad 9:18:00.00 44:16.93 13:50 1:35:39.50 8:37 46:06.10 13:10 3:06:02.54
57 324 Mcculloch, Thomas 10:25:30.00 48:27.92 15:08 1:20:53.28 7:17 1:00:47.59 17:22 3:10:08.80
58 195 Barlow, Chris 9:27:30.00 47:02.75 14:42 1:40:10.02 9:01 46:48.61 13:22 3:14:01.39
59 262 Dodulik, Louis 9:57:30.00 43:28.40 13:35 1:40:39.52 9:04 52:53.32 15:07 3:17:01.25
60 160 Fandel, Brad 9:12:00.00 58:55.42 18:25 3:10:45.57 17:11 1:41:46.00 29:05 5:51:27.00
MALE 50-59 IN DIVISION INDIVIDUAL
1 121 Schlaeppi, Blake 8:54:30.00 31:52.88 9:58 57:46.99 5:12 31:07.79 8:53 2:00:47.67
2 181 Gamm, Dave 9:21:30.00 34:49.98 10:53 58:18.48 5:15 30:08.65 8:37 2:03:17.12
3 264 Geswein, Chuck 9:58:30.00 36:16.65 11:20 57:57.03 5:13 32:46.79 9:22 2:07:00.48
4 242 Ward, John 9:48:30.00 33:24.84 10:26 1:02:16.97 5:37 31:39.12 9:03 2:07:20.94
5 199 Baumann, Steven 9:29:30.00 34:02.15 10:38 59:30.27 5:22 39:53.19 11:24 2:13:25.62
6 217 Huffer, Thomas 9:37:30.00 34:51.95 10:53 1:04:35.36 5:49 35:56.37 10:16 2:15:23.69
7 177 Kukowski, Jack 9:19:30.00 28:59.76 9:03 1:09:57.23 6:18 36:35.22 10:27 2:15:32.22
8 263 LaBlanc, Dan 9:58:00.00 34:09.02 10:40 1:02:45.64 5:39 40:22.48 11:32 2:17:17.15
9 9 Heikenen, Brian 8:04:00.00 29:07.34 9:06 1:04:18.65 5:48 44:18.23 12:39 2:17:44.23
10 101 Holladay, Ed 8:45:30.00 36:48.34 11:30 1:04:26.51 5:48 39:42.28 11:21 2:20:57.15
11 21 Ehrlich, Jeff 8:09:30.00 37:39.33 11:46 1:14:23.25 6:42 32:27.27 9:16 2:24:29.85
12 216 DORO, ROBERT 9:37:00.00 33:34.46 10:29 1:12:09.19 6:30 39:25.44 11:16 2:25:09.09
13 146 Van Haren, Bruce 9:05:30.00 34:13.47 10:42 1:07:29.64 6:05 43:48.95 12:31 2:25:32.07
14 231 Dernlan, Steve 9:43:30.00 34:57.36 10:55 1:12:40.63 6:33 39:42.29 11:21 2:27:20.29
15 165 Southard, Greg 9:14:00.00 31:21.82 9:48 1:17:01.12 6:56 40:55.52 11:41 2:29:18.47
16 68 McAnulty, Jon 8:30:30.00 32:15.12 10:05 1:15:27.65 6:48 42:21.78 12:06 2:30:04.56
17 43 eisenman, jim 8:19:30.00 36:42.72 11:28 1:14:48.16 6:44 43:11.26 12:20 2:34:42.14
18 312 Lau, Allan 10:20:00.00 40:49.84 12:45 1:21:26.66 7:20 40:52.79 11:41 2:43:09.30
19 74 Weber, Kevin 8:33:30.00 38:58.94 12:11 1:22:02.29 7:23 45:24.69 12:58 2:46:25.92
20 148 Athanas, Michael 9:06:30.00 50:16.79 15:43 1:11:28.78 6:26 45:35.01 13:01 2:47:20.59
21 85 Jensen, Mark 8:40:48.00 39:20.98 12:17 1:27:36.25 7:54 44:23.80 12:41 2:51:21.04
22 119 Braatz, Greg 8:53:30.00 40:01.76 12:30 1:30:27.23 8:09 41:27.68 11:51 2:51:56.68
23 151 Borst, Randy 9:08:00.00 48:55.73 15:17 1:14:45.83 6:44 52:24.31 14:58 2:56:05.89
24 117 Pierquet, Thomas 8:52:30.00 36:16.48 11:20 1:29:05.78 8:02 51:32.71 14:43 2:56:54.97
25 232 Ewers, Greg 9:44:00.00 34:25.77 10:45 1:30:49.72 8:11 58:39.86 16:45 3:03:55.36
26 245 Herzog, Frank 9:50:00.00 47:53.60 14:58 1:24:29.71 7:37 52:18.60 14:57 3:04:41.92
27 130 Milbach, Mike 8:58:30.00 39:02.77 12:12 1:39:22.17 8:57 47:18.60 13:31 3:05:43.55
28 109 Dave, Wojcik 8:49:00.00 39:54.55 12:28 1:40:27.44 9:03 51:52.02 14:49 3:12:14.02
29 56 Schmeling, Michael 8:25:30.00 0:00.00 0.00 10:50:02.00 58:34 55:57.94 15:59 3:20:29.94
30 168 Glover, Robert 9:15:30.00 39:01.03 12:12 1:54:48.27 10:21 53:54.85 15:24 3:27:44.15
31 228 borchardt, mike 9:42:30.00 51:30.93 16:06 1:38:55.84 8:55 1:13:10.29 20:54 3:43:37.08
MALE 60-69 IN DIVISION INDIVIDUAL
1 11 Loss, Jeff 8:05:00.00 30:35.30 9:33 1:03:09.70 5:41 31:32.73 9:01 2:05:17.74
2 333 Stalheim, Scott 10:29:30.00 32:26.05 10:08 1:12:40.74 6:33 39:33.56 11:18 2:24:40.36
3 213 Bruss, Larry 9:35:30.00 37:52.86 11:50 1:15:55.46 6:50 48:45.15 13:56 2:42:33.49
4 17 Fleischman, Jim 8:08:00.00 38:14.47 11:57 1:19:43.25 7:11 46:41.23 13:20 2:44:38.96
5 63 Rose, John 8:28:30.00 36:23.98 11:22 1:48:54.74 9:49 55:35.65 15:53 3:20:54.37
6 7 Tlusty, Dave 8:03:00.00 43:07.05 13:28 1:52:03.36 10:06 1:06:06.98 18:53 3:41:17.41
7 36 Dienberg, Bob 8:16:30.00 1:45:56.60 33:06 2:16:10.81 12:16 1:25:53.77 24:32 5:28:01.19
MALE 70 AND OVER IN DIVISION INDIVIDUAL
1 161 Delie, Robert 9:12:30.00 39:48.88 12:26 1:46:34.20 9:36 52:22.90 14:58 3:18:45.99
FEMALE 15-19 IN DIVISION INDIVIDUAL
1 71 McAnulty, H M 8:32:00.00 41:13.77 12:53 1:32:50.52 8:22 36:00.94 10:17 2:50:05.25
2 70 McAnulty, H L 8:31:30.00 37:27.10 11:42 1:39:46.99 8:59 1:24:09.12 24:03 3:41:23.22
FEMALE 20-29 IN DIVISION INDIVIDUAL
1 51 Czechanski, Becky 8:23:00.00 35:20.82 11:02 1:14:09.67 6:41 31:17.06 8:56 2:20:47.56
2 212 Dungar, Christy 9:35:00.00 36:05.27 11:17 1:27:51.64 7:55 40:00.49 11:26 2:43:57.40
3 291 Czechanski, Erin 10:10:30.00 44:52.03 14:01 1:18:07.96 7:02 42:46.93 12:13 2:45:46.93
4 325 Zalewski, Kezia 10:26:00.00 40:27.48 12:38 1:28:16.14 7:57 53:18.67 15:14 3:02:02.30
5 104 Wojcik, Melissa 8:47:00.00 40:50.97 12:46 0:00.00 0.00 12:08:51.56 208:15 3:21:51.56
6 78 Arndt, Lori 8:36:02.00 58:40.72 18:20 1:48:54.34 9:49 45:40.57 13:03 3:33:15.64
7 88 Vancura, Sydney 8:41:35.00 49:03.95 15:20 1:59:06.90 10:44 56:44.13 16:13 3:44:54.98
FEMALE 30-39 IN DIVISION INDIVIDUAL
1 171 Wagner, Beth 9:17:00.00 35:37.24 11:08 56:30.19 5:05 32:36.54 9:19 2:04:43.97
2 138 martz, barb 9:02:00.00 39:50.38 12:27 1:07:03.13 6:02 33:41.89 9:37 2:20:35.40
3 222 Grieves, Carey 9:39:30.00 38:41.26 12:05 1:14:35.34 6:43 34:32.56 9:52 2:27:49.17
4 189 Propson, Melinda 9:25:00.00 35:36.54 11:08 1:14:33.28 6:43 38:21.86 10:57 2:28:31.69
5 54 Anderson, Shannon 8:24:30.00 35:24.71 11:04 1:16:31.26 6:54 38:02.82 10:52 2:29:58.80
6 288 Shortall, Kate 10:09:00.00 50:12.58 15:41 1:22:30.59 7:26 48:51.30 13:57 3:01:34.47
FEMALE 40-49 IN DIVISION INDIVIDUAL
1 100 Trebitz, Anett 8:45:00.00 33:38.19 10:31 1:09:02.73 6:13 38:49.85 11:05 2:21:30.78
2 133 Stum, Sara 9:00:00.00 23:02:35.24 432:03 2:50:18.75 15:21 39:57.12 11:25 2:32:51.12
3 180 Lemmer, Heidi 9:21:00.00 38:15.53 11:57 1:19:08.26 7:08 41:39.01 11:54 2:39:02.81
4 3 Berry, Christine 8:01:00.00 41:33.46 12:59 1:16:12.14 6:52 46:47.39 13:22 2:44:33.01
5 302 smith, traci 10:15:30.00 41:08.51 12:51 1:33:21.28 8:25 50:43.41 14:29 3:05:13.21
6 137 Flohr, Michelle 9:01:30.00 37:06.93 11:36 1:40:15.09 9:02 51:32.54 14:43 3:08:54.57
7 270 Dodulik, Kirsten 10:01:00.00 40:36.30 12:41 1:40:26.99 9:03 52:26.91 14:59 3:13:30.22
8 46 Flynn, Wendy 8:21:00.00 45:02.97 14:04 1:53:58.02 10:16 49:47.21 14:13 3:28:48.21
9 308 Russo, Ursula 10:18:00.00 55:06.72 17:13 2:04:29.27 11:13 55:32.00 15:52 3:55:08.00
10 307 Weber, Erika 10:17:30.00 55:40.33 17:24 2:04:24.66 11:12 55:33.00 15:52 3:55:38.00
FEMALE 50-59 IN DIVISION INDIVIDUAL
1 129 Ellenberg, Tracy 8:58:00.00 33:44.71 10:32 1:00:07.06 5:25 30:44.37 8:47 2:04:36.14
2 215 DORO, KARAN 9:36:30.00 32:32.32 10:10 1:04:44.47 5:50 33:00.66 9:26 2:10:17.46
3 6 Koss, Michelle 8:02:30.00 31:55.38 9:58 1:05:01.15 5:51 33:21.93 9:32 2:10:18.47
4 250 Foley, Valerie 9:52:00.00 34:47.16 10:52 1:02:27.54 5:38 41:09.17 11:45 2:18:23.88
5 1 Peters, Jamee 8:00:00.00 30:26.00 9:31 1:10:49.00 6:23 43:26.08 12:25 2:24:41.08
6 166 Barnes, Jane 9:14:30.00 33:51.97 10:35 1:34:37.02 8:31 53:54.64 15:24 3:02:23.64
7 69 McAnulty, Stacy 8:31:00.00 37:11.47 11:37 1:58:50.42 10:42 1:00:09.38 17:11 3:36:11.28
8 206 borchardt, susan 9:32:30.00 46:17.66 14:28 1:54:28.33 10:19 1:12:50.89 20:49 3:53:36.90
MALE 1-99 IN DIVISION TANDEM MALE
1 267 Marvin, Evan 10:00:00.00 31:57.53 9:59 0:00.00 0.00 11:47:11.74 202:03 1:47:11.74 Marvin Marvin
2 163 Hubley, Fred 9:13:30.00 32:18.13 10:06 46:35.70 4:12 28:26.69 8:07 1:47:20.53 Hubley Knoll
3 268 Marvin, Glenn 10:00:00.00 32:03.39 10:01 52:15.08 4:42 25:56.07 7:25 1:50:14.55 Marvin Marvin
4 164 Knoll, Paul 9:13:30.00 32:19.41 10:06 51:43.58 4:40 28:05.49 8:01 1:52:08.49 Hubley Knoll
5 95 Janichek, Dan 8:43:00.00 30:18.18 9:28 55:09.86 4:58 28:44.76 8:13 1:54:12.81 Janichek Moore
6 57 Prewitt, Terry 8:26:00.00 33:14.41 10:23 52:48.38 4:45 30:53.55 8:49 1:56:56.35 Prewitt Kading
7 338 Linstedt, James 10:31:30.00 32:15.99 10:05 56:30.36 5:05 29:06.05 8:19 1:57:52.41 Ziesemer Lindstedt
8 96 Moore, Robert 8:43:00.00 30:22.54 9:29 1:01:26.79 5:32 34:23.36 9:49 2:06:12.71 Janichek Moore
9 337 Ziesemer, Chad 10:31:30.00 32:16.77 10:05 56:58.48 5:08 39:13.09 11:12 2:08:28.35 Ziesemer Lindstedt
10 77 Wilcox, Mark 8:35:04.00 36:48.32 11:30 1:02:25.45 5:37 33:58.44 9:42 2:13:12.22 Miller Wilcox
11 229 Elliott, Todd 9:43:00.00 40:35.15 12:41 1:09:17.97 6:15 30:12.45 8:38 2:20:05.58 Elliot Czarnecki
12 172 Grumann, Dave 9:17:30.00 34:58.98 10:56 1:07:22.82 6:04 42:06.09 12:02 2:24:27.90 Grumann Grumann
13 191 Wickenkamp, Eric 9:26:00.00 41:34.84 12:59 1:05:43.89 5:55 37:48.52 10:48 2:25:07.26 Wickenkamp Pellikan
14 58 Kading, Michael 8:26:00.00 33:23.40 10:26 1:15:28.59 6:48 39:47.33 11:22 2:28:39.33 Prewitt Kading
15 173 Grumann, Al 9:17:30.00 34:59.14 10:56 1:13:13.74 6:36 40:59.71 11:43 2:29:12.59 Grumann Grumann
16 107 Neidinger, Robert 8:48:00.00 38:17.18 11:58 1:09:14.91 6:14 41:44.79 11:55 2:29:16.89 R Neidinger R Neidinger
17 192 Pellikan, John 9:26:00.00 41:34.19 12:59 1:08:21.55 6:09 39:29.07 11:17 2:29:24.82 Wickenkamp Pellikan
18 202 Krause, Toby 9:30:30.00 44:19.78 13:51 1:10:12.51 6:19 37:32.28 10:43 2:32:04.57 Kitsembel Krause
19 76 Miller, Mike 8:35:04.00 36:54.49 11:32 1:17:58.04 7:01 37:31.02 10:43 2:32:23.55 Miller Wilcox
20 230 Czarnecki, Dan 9:43:00.00 40:33.70 12:40 1:20:40.29 7:16 38:37.72 11:02 2:39:51.72 Elliot Czarnecki
21 183 Schuhmacher, Shane 9:22:00.00 39:04.84 12:13 1:18:04.13 7:02 47:10.29 13:29 2:44:19.27 Kroll Schuhmacher
22 182 Kroll, Christopher 9:22:00.00 39:05.85 12:13 1:19:48.40 7:11 45:59.71 13:08 2:44:53.97 Kroll Schuhmacher
23 86 Lauritzen, Jeff 8:41:18.00 47:26.90 14:49 1:16:47.55 6:55 45:59.89 13:08 2:50:14.35 Lauritzen Ourada
24 106 neidinger, ryan 8:48:00.00 38:11.00 11:56 1:37:12.99 8:45 43:36.26 12:27 2:59:00.26 R Neidinger R Neidinger
25 87 Ourada, Dave 8:41:18.00 47:26.83 14:49 1:18:47.81 7:06 53:07.19 15:11 2:59:21.83 Lauritzen Ourada
26 49 Vermon, Daniel 8:22:00.00 38:34.70 12:03 1:24:11.38 7:35 56:55.48 16:16 2:59:41.57 Neidinger Vermon
27 48 Neidinger, Mark 8:22:00.00 38:33.10 12:03 1:24:04.31 7:34 57:04.33 16:18 2:59:41.75 Neidinger Vermon
28 201 Kitsembel, Darrell 9:30:30.00 44:50.11 14:01 1:29:34.66 8:04 53:47.28 15:22 3:08:12.06 Kitsembel Krause
29 286 Schuler, Mark 10:08:30.00 50:37.98 15:49 1:42:34.54 9:14 38:40.99 11:03 3:11:53.53 Schuler Schuler
30 66 Roth, Max 8:30:00.00 45:25.59 14:12 1:42:18.85 9:13 54:55.84 15:41 3:22:40.29 Roth Vincent
31 278 Musolff, Nate 10:04:30.00 1:02:44.47 19:36 1:22:13.73 7:24 58:32.86 16:43 3:23:31.07 Smith Musolff
32 277 Smith, Dan 10:04:30.00 1:02:41.24 19:35 1:22:52.49 7:28 58:08.90 16:37 3:23:42.64 Smith Musolff
33 126 Wallace, Lynn 8:56:30.00 44:38.10 13:57 1:42:43.89 9:15 1:03:28.45 18:08 3:30:50.45 Campbell Wallace
34 125 Campbell, William 8:56:30.00 44:34.86 13:56 0:00.00 0.00 12:29:33.85 214:09 3:33:03.85 Campbell Wallace
35 134 Scheurich, Mike 9:00:30.00 40:08.42 12:32 1:38:08.57 8:50 1:20:35.62 23:01 3:38:52.62 Scheurich Swanson
36 135 Swanson, Greg 9:00:30.00 40:04.18 12:31 1:38:22.93 8:52 1:20:51.89 23:06 3:39:19.01 Scheurich Swanson
37 287 Schuler, Myron 10:08:30.00 21:54:03.91 410:38 4:39:45.97 25:12 1:14:51.99 21:23 3:48:41.89 Schuler Schuler
38 67 Vincent, Michael 8:30:00.00 45:30.03 14:13 2:17:36.76 12:24 52:06.53 14:53 3:55:13.33 Roth Vincent
MALE 1-99 IN DIVISION TANDEM MIXED
1 296 Maney, Michael 10:13:00.00 34:06.28 10:39 58:19.71 5:15 34:04.25 9:44 2:06:30.25 Maney Ladaga
2 326 Andresen, David 10:26:30.00 34:32.73 10:47 1:03:54.26 5:45 30:48.26 8:48 2:09:15.26 Andreson Andreson
3 239 Swanstrom, Jeff 9:47:30.00 36:11.05 11:18 57:36.94 5:11 36:39.53 10:28 2:10:27.53 Swanstrom Swanstrom
4 115 neidinger, todd 8:52:00.00 35:02.48 10:57 59:07.93 5:20 38:01.47 10:52 2:12:11.89 T Neidinger K Neidinger
5 249 Ludke, Tony 9:51:30.00 37:29.28 11:43 1:02:06.02 5:36 35:26.82 10:07 2:15:02.12 Wegner Ludke
6 38 Jirous, Todd 8:17:30.00 34:19.74 10:43 1:14:26.59 6:42 45:07.30 12:53 2:33:53.64 Jirous Wenman
7 316 Trepanier, Jeffrey 10:22:00.00 1:00:04.04 18:46 1:03:33.22 5:44 42:52.43 12:15 2:46:29.69 Trepanier Roeming
8 257 Mans, Paul 9:55:30.00 38:18.86 11:58 1:39:27.80 8:58 57:42.13 16:29 3:15:28.79 Mans Mans
9 154 Theiss, Matthew 9:09:00.00 42:23.39 13:15 1:39:19.03 8:57 54:31.11 15:35 3:16:13.54 Theiss Theiss
FEMALE 1-99 IN DIVISION TANDEM MIXED
1 327 Andresen, Kierstin 10:26:30.00 34:32.70 10:47 1:11:54.25 6:29 34:03.68 9:44 2:20:30.64 Andreson Andreson
2 297 Ladaga, Jacqueline 10:13:00.00 37:13.80 11:38 1:23:40.30 7:32 36:31.49 10:26 2:37:25.60 Maney Ladaga
3 248 Wegner, Becky 9:51:30.00 37:10.15 11:37 1:27:07.84 7:51 43:28.60 12:25 2:47:46.60 Wegner Ludke
4 116 Neidinger, Kristen 8:52:00.00 35:09.69 10:59 1:27:08.71 7:51 46:25.23 13:16 2:48:43.64 T Neidinger K Neidinger
5 317 Roeming, Janet 10:22:00.00 59:58.56 18:44 1:21:11.50 7:19 37:29.29 10:43 2:58:39.35 Trepanier Roeming
6 39 Wenman, Ali 8:17:30.00 34:17.04 10:43 1:45:10.64 9:28 42:46.54 12:13 3:02:14.22 Jirous Wenman
7 240 Swanstrom, Bethany 9:47:30.00 36:07.35 11:17 1:44:47.20 9:26 48:10.25 13:46 3:09:04.81 Swanstrom Swanstrom
8 153 Theiss, Jessica 9:09:00.00 42:21.11 13:14 1:42:52.88 9:16 47:43.43 13:38 3:12:57.43 Theiss Theiss
9 258 Mans, Dawn 9:55:30.00 38:26.89 12:01 1:39:11.96 8:56 57:47.91 16:31 3:15:26.76 Mans Mans